AP SC ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 online apply ..

Advertisement
AP SC ST Backlog Posts Notification 2015 Online application Shortly ..Andhra Prsdesh State SC and ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 Shortly for filling in Class – 1 , Class -2 , Class- 3 , Class -4 on Education , Transport , Panchayat Raj ,Irrigation ,Agricalchar , Power , Finance , University’s and more Various Departments in thought Andhra Pradesh State Governmet .

The AP SC ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 Filling from the Andhra Pradesh State Public Service Commission of APPSC and all the Employment Exchanges in Andhra Pradesh thought online.

The Andhra Pradesh State Government is Ready to Conduct a Special Drive to find and issue Recruitment Notifications for all the SC ST Backlog Posts List Vacancy’s Departments .

This is Big opportunity to all the Andhra Pradesh State SC and ST UN Employed Candidates . We are Expecting the AP SC ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 issued very Shortly after the 2015 DSC Notification . The Government of Andhra pradesh think the SC ST Posts filling with APPSC and Other Various Recruitment notifications in 2015 Academic Year .
The AP SC ST Backlog Posts Vacancy’s in fallowing Deportment’s in Class -1 , Class -2 , Class – 3 and Class – 4 Posts .
AP SC ST Backlog Posts Vacancy's 2015

Departmentclass1class2class3class4
Primary Education vacancies0681182399
Transport vacancies55621953
Higher Education vacancies033111948
Medical &healthvacancies010734413
University jobs vacancies147856045
Revenue vacancies2924490
Veterinary vacancies02007257
Pan chat raj vacancies01105191
Irrigation vacancies03100144
Agriculture vacancies576545
Economic dept Vacancies026339
Electricity02030203

 


Below 100 vacancies dept jobs are forest-48, home dept-52, industrial jobs -85, it-17, justicedept-13, sc, st dept-35 .

All the SC ST Candidates Get Ready to apply and Get above Posts in shortly ..
We are Up date all Details of AP Backlog Recruitment Notification Issue and online apply with Model Papers and syllabus also here

Stay with Us ..

Comments

  1. revellysaidulu says

    sir when will be the notification released sc st back log post recruitment

  2. vijaya says

    Is the notification out..plz inform about the exact site to apply.. thanku..

  3. veda murthy says

    how to apply vro,vra job’s&how to deposit exam fee,i dont know please give me the details sir.

  4. BILLAM PRASADA RAO S/O RAMA RAO says

    I AM POST GRADIATE B COM B ED 70% PRASENT NO JOB PLEASE REQURE FOR JOB

  5. sandy says

    sir i am sandeep (st)
    b.tec ece
    when this baglog notification will be released sir
    plz infrom me sir

  6. srinivas vizag says

    sir iam complete my m.tech,iam get redy to back log posts, when will come to notification. so plz inform my emai id. thank u sir….

  7. swapna maduri says

    sir please intimate me when the above posts notification released.. please intimate me…

  8. vuyyala jagan says

    Sir iam jagan from guntur pls up date the posts as soon as possible

  9. K.Narasimha says

    Dear Friends

    Please update any suitable positions completed my MBA

  10. sudheer says

    Sir please intimate me when the above the notifications are released.. Thank you sir.,

  11. N. Siva Rama Krishna says

    Sir iam Siva Rama Krishna from guntur pls up date the posts as soon as possible

  12. t.prabhakar says

    hai sir pleas intimate me when the above the notification are relesed I am stading m.com

  13. g.ashok says

    please intimate me sir when released above the notification thanking you

  14. N.Vidyadhar says

    hai sir pleas intimate me when the above the notification are released

  15. anilkumar says

    sir,
    when the release of about the above notification.could u give the information of us.

  16. G babu says

    Dear Sir,

    Please give me correct information regarding Backlog posts because many of people waiting from 2013.

  17. n nagarjuna says

    sir when relased backlog notification pls send my email address tnq very much

  18. naresh.gorli says

    e job kosame sir waiting ekkada…..meekem bagane cheptharu makosam kuda konchem alochinchandi sir merreg chesukovali…..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>