AP SC ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 online apply ..

AP SC ST Backlog Posts Notification 2015 Online application Shortly ..Andhra Prsdesh State SC and ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 Shortly for filling in Class – 1 , Class -2 , Class- 3 , Class -4 on Education , Transport , Panchayat Raj ,Irrigation ,Agricalchar , Power , Finance , University’s and more Various Departments in thought Andhra Pradesh State Governmet .

The AP SC ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 Filling from the Andhra Pradesh State Public Service Commission of APPSC and all the Employment Exchanges in Andhra Pradesh thought online.

Advertisement

The Andhra Pradesh State Government is Ready to Conduct a Special Drive to find and issue Recruitment Notifications for all the SC ST Backlog Posts List Vacancy’s Departments .

This is Big opportunity to all the Andhra Pradesh State SC and ST UN Employed Candidates . We are Expecting the AP SC ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 issued very Shortly after the 2015 DSC Notification . The Government of Andhra pradesh think the SC ST Posts filling with APPSC and Other Various Recruitment notifications in 2015 Academic Year .
The AP SC ST Backlog Posts Vacancy’s in fallowing Deportment’s in Class -1 , Class -2 , Class – 3 and Class – 4 Posts .
AP SC ST Backlog Posts Vacancy's 2015

Departmentclass1class2class3class4
Primary Education vacancies0681182399
Transport vacancies55621953
Higher Education vacancies033111948
Medical &healthvacancies010734413
University jobs vacancies147856045
Revenue vacancies2924490
Veterinary vacancies02007257
Pan chat raj vacancies01105191
Irrigation vacancies03100144
Agriculture vacancies576545
Economic dept Vacancies026339
Electricity02030203

 


Below 100 vacancies dept jobs are forest-48, home dept-52, industrial jobs -85, it-17, justicedept-13, sc, st dept-35 .

All the SC ST Candidates Get Ready to apply and Get above Posts in shortly ..
We are Up date all Details of AP Backlog Recruitment Notification Issue and online apply with Model Papers and syllabus also here

Stay with Us ..

Advertisement

37 thoughts on “AP SC ST Backlog Posts Recruitment 2015 online apply ..

  1. best of luck to back log students

  2. sir , when will be the notification ?

  3. sir my name r.swarnalatha (st.female)
    when will the notification sir please
    my address prakasam district ongole kanigiri

  4. sir, not requesting for exact date but i wuld lke knw wen it vll b cmmncd…..!!!?

  5. sir when will give the notification for backlog posts

  6. Tekkali. prasad says:

    Notification appudu vasthundo cheppandi pls

  7. sir when will the notification released for anantapur district.

  8. guguloth shiva says:

    sir when will the notification released for warangal dist

  9. NARSIMLU GUNDA says:

    SIR WHEN WILL THE NOTIFICATION RELEASED FOR NIZAMABAD DIST

  10. SETTYSARATHKIRAN says:

    any post recruitmentsinpormed in visakhapatnam district

  11. revellysaidulu says:

    sir when will be the notification released sc st back log post recruitment

  12. Is the notification out..plz inform about the exact site to apply.. thanku..

  13. veda murthy says:

    how to apply vro,vra job’s&how to deposit exam fee,i dont know please give me the details sir.

  14. Sir when will be this notification released

  15. BILLAM PRASADA RAO S/O RAMA RAO says:

    I AM POST GRADIATE B COM B ED 70% PRASENT NO JOB PLEASE REQURE FOR JOB

  16. R.VENKATESHWER RAO says:

    please intimate me when release posts

  17. plz tel me the notification detaills and vacancies in nelore dist

  18. kondalu banavathu says:

    thank u giving me this apertunity

  19. kondalu banavathu says:

    i complete my m.tech in 2011 please inform me any post

  20. sir i am sandeep (st)
    b.tec ece
    when this baglog notification will be released sir
    plz infrom me sir

  21. dharavath sreenu says:

    please inform me about this notification.

  22. srinivas vizag says:

    sir iam complete my m.tech,iam get redy to back log posts, when will come to notification. so plz inform my emai id. thank u sir….

  23. sir. when will the notifaction will be released

  24. ch.omkar prasad reddy says:

    when vl u be the notification sir..

  25. swapna maduri says:

    sir please intimate me when the above posts notification released.. please intimate me…

  26. vuyyala jagan says:

    Sir iam jagan from guntur pls up date the posts as soon as possible

  27. srinivs kuthada says:

    Pls up date posts I am study Bsc B.ed

  28. K.Narasimha says:

    Dear Friends

    Please update any suitable positions completed my MBA

  29. Sir please intimate me when the above the notifications are released.. Thank you sir.,

  30. sonadarsamardi says:

    please send any informaction

  31. N. Siva Rama Krishna says:

    Sir iam Siva Rama Krishna from guntur pls up date the posts as soon as possible

  32. kp prasdarao says:

    hi sir when is publiced that notification

  33. sir when will the notification relised….pls send me mail…..

  34. wen the notification relised .send me mail……

  35. please intimate me when the above the notifications are released..

  36. t.prabhakar says:

    hai sir pleas intimate me when the above the notification are relesed I am stading m.com

  37. please intimate me sir when released above the notification thanking you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title="" rel=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>